WEEK 1

WELCOME TO THE WAREHOUSE
DAY & NIGHT
SETH TROXLER
DIXON
PEGGY GOU
MALL GRAB
MIDLAND
DJ SEINFELD
CALL SUPER
LONE
OR:LA
WILLOW
DEKMANTEL SOUNDSYSTEM
KRYSKO
B2B
GREG LORD
ZUTEKH DJS
17:00 – 05:00 | STORE STREET

WEEK 2

25 YEARS OF THE ESSENTIAL MIX
THE MARTINEZ BROTHERS
PETE TONG
EATS EVERYTHING
'93 SPECIAL
ARTWORK
B.TRAITS
JASPER JAMES
b2b
HARRI
HAAi
THEO KOTTIS
KRYSKO
B2B
GREG LORD
LEWIS BOARDMAN
ZUTEKH DJS
HOLLY LESTER
ANDREW HILL
JONJOSÉ & CELINO
21:30 – 05:00 | STORE STREET
SOLARDO PRESENTS
HIGHER
SOLARDO
CLAUDE VONSTROKE
HEIDI
PAUL WOOLFORD
DENSE & PIKA
SEB ZITO
DE LA SWING
MASON MAYNARD
PIRATE COPY
MASON COLLECTIVE
SOLA RECORDS:
HUXLEY
ELI BROWN
DEL-30
OLLI RYDER & LUKE WELSH
MIKE MORRISEY
JOSH BAKER
20:00 – 05:00 | STORE STREET
ROSS FROM FRIENDS
AT GORILLA
ROSS FROM FRIENDS
LIVE
19:00 | GORILLA
SOLD OUT

WEEK 3

METROPOLIS BIRTHDAY
ROOM 1:
ANDY C
3 HRS
NOISIA
DJ
HYPE & HAZARD
SERUM & VOLTAGE
DANNY BYRD
NORTH BASE
b2b
MOLLIE COLLINS
ROOM 2:
GOLDIE
ANYTHING GOES SET
TODDLA T
REDLIGHT
SPECIAL REQUEST
DONAE'O
BARELY LEGAL
TS7
SAMMY VIRJI
THE STEPPAHS
FRANKEE D
MCs: TONN PIPER, EKSMAN, MC AD, TRIGGA
ROOM 3:
MADE IN MANCHESTER:
ROWNEY & PROPZ / MARK XTC B2B PROPHECY
BOU / SONIC B2B SILVER / DAWN RAID
SAPPO B2B MARK OD / NIKKI EUPHONIQUE
JACK BANNER B2B KAZ / BASS JEDI
INDIK B2B JAZZY LIONES B2B NEMESIZ
HOSTED BY MCS
TODDLAH / BIC / LONGMAN
HARRIBO / DIAMOND
21:30 – 5:00 | STORE STREET
FOUR TET & FRIENDS
ALL DAY LONG
FOUR TET
FOUR TET
b2b
BEN UFO
ANTHONY NAPLES
JOSEY REBELLE
FLAVA D
WILLOW
COURTESY
TARAVAL
BATHING
LIVE
BAKE
HIDDEN SPHERES
SPACE AFRIKA
BREAKWAVE
CERVO & CONTOURS
14:00 – 00:00 | STORE STREET

WEEK 4

ANNIE MAC PRESENTS..
ANNIE MAC
MALL GRAB
HONEY DIJON
CASSIUS
MELLA DEE
MOXIE
CHAOS IN THE CBD
SEVERINO
HONEY SOUNDSYSTEM
SAOIRSE
BIG MIZ
GIDEÖN
(NYC DOWNLOW)
BRAME & HAMO
HOLLY LESTER
WILL TRAMP
21:30 – 05:30 | STORE STREET
RUSH HOUR
DAY & NIGHT
HUNEE
ANTAL
MOODYMANN
GERD JANSON
DJ NOBU
SOICHI TERADA x KUNIYUKI x SAUCE81
LIVE
SADAR BAHAR
SAN PROPER
SASSY J
SANDRIEN
JORDAN GCZ
LIVE – (JUJU & JORDASH)
DJ OKAPI
JON K
MAFALDA
MARGIE
KRYSKO & GREG LORD
HIGH HOOPS
14:00 – 02:00 | STORE STREET

WEEK 5

WHP + KALUKI PRESENT
PATRICK TOPPING WHP TAKEOVER
PATRICK TOPPING
GREEN VELVET
PAUL JOHNSON
K-HAND
DJ HAUS
MELÉ
MANPOWER
B2B
ELLIOT ADAMSON
DIXON AVENUE BASEMENT JAMS
ALEX VIRGO
RICHIE STEEDMAN & BEN WOOD
21:30 – 05:00 | STORE STREET
CURATED BY DANIEL AVERY
IN ASSOCIATION WITH CRACK
MARCEL DETTMANN
DAPHNI
DANIEL AVERY
AVALON EMERSON
BLAWAN
CALL SUPER
DR. RUBINSTEIN
SKEE MASK
ANASTASIA KRISTENSEN
HAAi
PEACH
IDA
RE:NI
JOHN LOVELESS
MEANS&3RD
19:30 – 05:00 | STORE STREET

WEEK 6

HALLOWEEN SPECIAL AT WHP
PRESENTED by TQD & MY NU LENG
MY NU LENG
B2B
TQD
ft ROYAL T, DJ Q & FLAVA D w/ DREAD MC
MIKE SKINNER
DUB PHIZIX & STRATEGY
P MONEY
SIR SPYRO
CHIMPO
EMERALD
MARAKI vs BUTTERZ:
BUSHBABY
CHAMPION
DISMANTLE
ELIJAH & SKILLIAM
SHARDA
SWING TING:
ANZ
CHRYSTAL & CARMEL
FINN
RONIN
FLORENTINO
JOEY B
SAMRAI
PLATT
MC FOX
21:30 – 05:00 | STORE STREET
WHP vs MOTION
A-Z
ROOM 1:
ALAN FITZPATRICK
CHRIS LIEBING
DENSE & PIKA
PAN-POT
SAM PAGANINI
EM WILLIAMS & ELLIE STOKES
ROOM 2:
ARCHIE HAMILTON
ENZO SIRAGUSA
SEB ZITO
ITALOJOHNSON
TOM RIO
ROOM 3: BITCH, PLEASE!
ANNA WALL
JACK SCALES
JAMES DYER
KRYSKO & GREG LORD
WILLIAM DJOKO
ZEN ZERO
19:00 – 05:00 | STORE STREET

WEEK 7

UNDERWORLD
UNDERWORLD
LIVE AT THE WAREHOUSE PROJECT
-
PLUS SPECIAL GUESTS TO BE ANNOUNCED
21:30 – 03:30 | STORE STREET
WHP & CIRCUS PRESENTS
KNEE DEEP
ROOM 1:
HOT SINCE 82
KERRI CHANDLER
SKREAM | YOUSEF
LA FLEUR
ROOM 2:
APOLLONIA
4 HRS
DAN GHENACIA, DYED SOUNDOROM, SHONKY
KIM ANN FOXMAN
LAUREN LO SUNG
ROOM 3:
PBR STREETGANG
4 HRS
KRYSKO
OLLI RYDER & LUKE WELSH
GINA BREEZE
19:30 – 05:00 | STORE STREET
SOLD OUT

SPECIAL EDITION

BONOBO PRESENTS
OUTLIER
WHP x MIF: SPECIAL EDITION AT MAYFIELD
BONOBO
DJ
GEORGE FITZGERALD
LIVE
GILLES PETERSON
PALMS TRAX
SHANTI CELESTE
JOSEY REBELLE
NOW WAVE DJS
16:00 – 01:00 | MAYFIELD DEPOT
£25
BUGZY MALONE
WHP x MIF: SPECIAL EDITION AT MAYFIELD DEPOT
BUGZY MALONE
PLUS SPECIAL GUESTS TO BE ANNOUNCED
19:00 – 23:00 | MAYFIELD DEPOT
£22
BUGZY MALONE
WHP x MIF: SPECIAL EDITION AT MAYFIELD DEPOT
BUGZY MALONE
PLUS SPECIAL GUESTS TO BE ANNOUNCED
19:00 – 23:00 | MAYFIELD DEPOT
£22
BICEP – LIVE
WHP x MIF: SPECIAL EDITION AT MAYFIELD DEPOT
BICEP – LIVE
LEON VYNEHALL
LIVE
JUJU & JORDASH
LIVE
MARIE DAVIDSON
LIVE
HAMMER
17:30 – 01:00 | MAYFIELD DEPOT
£25

WEEK 8

ADAM BEYER PRESENTS
DRUMCODE
A-Z
ADAM BEYER
ADAM BEYER
b2b
MACEO PLEX
AMELIE LENS
ENRICO SANGIULIANO
IDA ENGBERG
LAYTON GIORDANI
MAETRIK
LIVE
WEHBBA
GREG LORD
LUCA DE-SANTO
RUDOSA
TRANSCODE
21:30 – 06:00 | STORE STREET
WHP PRESENTS
DJ EZ & HANNAH WANTS
ROOM 1:
DJ EZ
HANNAH WANTS
SHADOW CHILD
KLOSE ONE
JESS BAYS
ROOM 2:
TODD EDWARDS
JACK SWIFT
TOM SHORTERZ
DEVSTAR
ROOM 3:
CAAL & TECHNIK
NGHTWRK
HAZE
JACK BERRY
BOXED:MUSIC
21:00 – 04:00 | STORE STREET
METROPOLIS PRESENTS
RTRN II JUNGLE TOUR
ALL NIGHTER AT THE MANCHESTER ACADEMY
CHASE & STATUS
MC RAGE
DJ HYPE
JUNGLE SET
CONGO NATTY
DILLINJA
BROCKIE
B2B
NICKY BLACKMARKET
SAXXON
SEANI B
B2B
CHIMPO
DJ RON
SPECIAL GUEST
DJ CLIPZ
JUNGLE SET
MCS:
MCS
SKIBADEE
IC3
FLUX
LONGMAN
| MANCHESTER ACADEMY
ARTWORK PRESENTS
ART'S HOUSE
ALL BACK TO MINE TOUR
ARTWORK
ALL NIGHT LONG
| GORILLA
SONNY FODERA
SOLOTOKO AT THE ALBERT HALL
SONNY FODERA
DANNY HOWARD
GENE FARRIS
MAT.JOE
SAFFRON STONE
21:00 – 04:00 | THE ALBERT HALL
SOLD OUT

WEEK 9

ABOVE & BEYOND PRESENTS
COMMON GROUND
ABOVE & BEYOND
AMY WILES
BEN BÖHMER
GRUM
JOSEP
OLIVER SMITH
SPENCER BROWN
+ ANJUNA HQ TAKEOVER
21:30 – 04:00 | STORE STREET
MAU5TRAP PRESENTS
DEADMAU5
DEADMAU5
PLUS SPECIAL GUESTS TO BE ANNOUNCED
21:00 – 04:00 | STORE STREET
JON HOPKINS
SINGULARITY
JON HOPKINS
LIVE
19:00 – 23:00 | THE ALBERT HALL
SOLD OUT

WEEK 10

SULTA SELECTS
DENIS SULTA
MODESELEKTOR
DJ SET
MIDLAND
TOM TRAGO
SHANTI CELESTE
BAMBOUNOU
B2B
ÉCLAIR FIFI
BABA STILTZ
COURTESY
SPENCER PARKER
JAMIE 3:26
PEACH
SALLY C
CROMBY
DART
21:00 – 05:00 | STORE STREET
PARADISE
ALL DAY SPECIAL
JAMIE JONES
ALAN FITZPATRICK B2B RICHY AHMED
PATRICK TOPPING
KiNK
LIVE
PAUL WOOLFORD
MARQUIS HAWKES
MATT TOLFREY
MARK JENKYNS
DENNIS CRUZ
EAST END DUBS
ANNA WALL
PAOLO FRANCESCO
BEN STERLING
CI CI
OLLI RYDER & LUKE WELSH
CALVIN CLARKE
14:00 – 02:00 | STORE STREET

WEEK 11

MK AREA 10
MK
DISCIPLES
LEE FOSS
WAZE & ODYSSEY
RIVA STARR
JOSH BUTLER
WILL CLARKE
ELI BROWN
PROK | FITCH
ELI & FUR
KC LIGHTS
PAX
BOOTS & KATS
21:30 – 05:00 | STORE STREET
AVA x WHP
SVEN VÄTH
BICEP
DJ SET
DJ KOZE
PEGGY GOU
CHARLOTTE DE WITTE
SUNIL SHARPE
HAMMER
SAOIRSE
NEZ
SWOOSE & CROMBY
TIMMY STEWART
KERRIE
LIVE
QUINTON CAMPBELL
GREG LORD
HOLLY LESTER
OPUS KLIEN
(JIKA JIKA)
HIGH HOOPS
17:30 – 06:00 | STORE STREET
GROOVE ARMADA
LIVE TOUR
GROOVE ARMADA
| STORE STREET

WEEK 12

WHP PRESENTS
ROBERT HOOD
OMAR-S
BEN UFO
B2B
JOY ORBISON
HELENA HAUFF
DJ STINGRAY
LENA WILLIKENS
AVALON EMERSON
SPENCER
WILLOW
SAOIRSE
BRYAN KESSLER
KRYSKO
ZUTEKH DJS
BLASHA & ALLATT
MANAMI BABA
21:00 – 06:00 | STORE STREET
WHP & ID PRESENTS
SOUNDS OF THE NEAR FUTURE
PUSHA T
AJ TRACEY
SLOWTHAI
CLAMS CASINO
CHILDREN OF ZEUS
FLOHIO
SUSPECT
STRIPESIII
VEGYN
ALEXANDER NUT
MARTELO
MARTHA
SKENGDO x AM
KENNY ALLSTAR
TIFFANY CALVER
METRODOME & BLACK JOSH
JETSSS
RICH REASON
NOW WAVE DJS
19:00 – 3:30 | STORE STREET

WEEK 13

WHP & KALUKI PRESENTS
ALL NIGHT LONG
ROOM 1:
JOSEPH CAPRIATI
PRESENTS 100% JC
-
ROOM 2:
EATS EVERYTHING
ALL NIGHT LONG
-
ROOM 3:
SKREAM
OPEN TO CLOSE
21:30 – 05:00 | STORE STREET
WE STILL BELIEVE
THE BLACK MADONNA
THE BLACK MADONNA B2B HONEY DIJON
MOTOR CITY DRUM ENSEMBLE
HONEY DIJON
KRYSTAL KLEAR
JAYDA G
BRADLEY ZERO
CRAZY P SOUNDSYSTEM
OCTO OCTA
LIVE
LOVEFINGERS
HAAi
GIDEÖN
(NYC DOWNLOW)
PEACH
KRYSKO
&
JAMES HOLROYD
GRAINGER
WILL TRAMP
&
JAMIE BULL
GINA BREEZE
KMYA & PHOEBE V
(B.L.O.O.M.)
16:00 – 04:00 | STORE STREET
SASHA PRESENTS REFRACTED:LIVE
AT THE 02 APOLLO
SASHA
LIVE
DUSKY
19:00 | THE O2 APOLLO

WEEK 14

CRU CAST
SKEPSIS
DARKZY
MR VIRGO
BRU-C
TS7
LAZCRU
WINDOW KID
FULL VENUE TAKEOVER - LINE UP TO BE REVEALED
21:30 – 04:00 | STORE STREET

WEEK 15

NEW YEARS EVE AT THE WAREHOUSE PROJECT
LINE UP TO BE REVEALED
19:30 – 05:00 | STORE STREET
NEW YEARS DAY CLOSING PARTY
END OF STORE STREET
LINE UP TO BE REVEALED
14:00 – 02:00 | STORE STREET
TICKETS UNAVAILABLE
bill subject to change